Mitgliederliste

Mitgliederübersicht

Hanna Althoff

von-Krekenbeck-Weg 22, 48167 Münster

Telefon
02506 - 3064113
Mail
nbusskamp@gmx.net

Lothar Becher

Weststr. 72, 59174 Kamen

Telefon
02307/15926
Fax
02307/15994

Günter Belt

Warendorfer Straße 18, 48361 Beelen

Telefon
02586-303
Mail
gbelt@t-online.de

Gregor Dassmann

Uhrmacher- u. Goldschmiedemeister

Kupferstr. 3, 48653 Coesfeld

Telefon
02541/3711
Fax
02541-981618
Mail
juwelier.dassmann@t-online.de

Karl-Heinz Dönnebrink

Uhrmachermeister

Bahnhofstr. 12, 46354 Südlohn

Telefon
02862/7181
Fax
02862/8831

Heinrich Drees e.K.

Hülsstr. 2a, 45772 Marl

Telefon
02365/42610
Fax
02365/413446

Frank Droppelmann

Augenoptikermeister

Hauptstr. 31, 48739 Legden

Telefon
02566/1392
Fax
02566/3719

Friedrich Ebbing

Uhren- und Goldwaren

Harrierstr. 4, 48734 Reken

Telefon
02864/94213
Fax
02864/94214

Uhren Esser

Uhrmachermeister

Markt 16, 50374 Erftstadt-Lechenich

Telefon
02235/5727
Fax
02235/468785
Mail
uhren-esser@onlinehome.de
Web
Geöffnet
Mo-Fr. 9:30 - 12:30 & 14:30 - 18:30 | Sa. 9:30 - 13:00

Heinz-Peter Günnewig

Uhrmachermeister

Wolbecker Str. 18, 48155 Münster

Telefon
0251/65206
Fax
0251/1345079
Mail
h.p.guennewig@gmx.de

Philipp Hammans

Augenoptikermeister

Philipp Hammans Logo

Josefstraße 7-9, 41334 Nettetal

Telefon
02153/70172
Fax
02153/972997
Mail
uhren.schmuck@hammans.biz

Fritz Hoischen GmbH

Brüderstr. 14, 59494 Soest

Telefon
02921/13267
Fax
02921/17477

R. Holthaus GmbH & Co. KG

Hauptstr. 15, 48485 Neuenkirchen

Telefon
05973/94540

Dirk Holtschmidt

Eggenpfad 1, 58791 Werdohl

Telefon
02392/3093
Fax
02392/3054

Hans Hülsey

Inh. Christoph Hülsey

Auf dem Schilde 2, 48565 Steinfurt

Telefon
02552/2207
Fax
02552/62807

Marita Ihlefeld

Uhrmacherbetrieb

Fronhof 10, 42651 Solingen

Telefon
0212/ 20 70 01
Fax
0212/ 27 31 81

Michael Jungbauer

Südstr. 78, 52134 Herzogenrath

Telefon
02407/3543
Fax
02407/3543
Mail
uhrenjungbauer@aol.com

Juweliere am Schloß USJ GmbH

Schloßstr. 40, 51429 Bergisch-Gladbach

Telefon
02204/57100

Bertram Lust

Uhrmachermeister

Bagelstr. 133, 40479 Düsseldorf

Telefon
0211/ 44 25 43
Fax
0211/ 44 25 43

Willy Märtens GmbH

Konrad-Adenauer-Str. 130, 52511 Geilenkirchen

Telefon
02451/2537
Fax
02451/92901

Anne Nienhaus

Uhrmachermeisterin

Winterswyker Str. 23, 46354 Südlohn

Telefon
02862/6022
Fax
02862/6022

Juwelier Oeding-Erdel

Inhaber Thomas Oeding-Erdel

Juwelier Oeding-Erdel Ansicht

Prinzipalmarkt 28, 48143 Münster

Telefon
0251/590530
Fax
0251/590548

Ralf Pieper

Uhrmachermeister

Dufkampstr. 17, 48703 Stadtlohn

Telefon
02563/1839
Fax
02563/97180

Christian Rave

Uhrmacher- u. Augenoptikermeister

Bahnhofstr. 22, 46414 Rhede

Telefon
02872/3865
Fax
02872/9319323
Mail
optik-rave@t-online.de

Peter Rommerskirchen

Uhrmachermeister

Truckseßstr. 14, 40625 Düsseldorf

Telefon
0211/ 28 84 80
Fax
0211/ 28 84 80
Mail
uhren.rommerskirchen@mx.de

Reinhard Saldigk

Salbeiweg 2, 58708 Menden

Telefon
02373/60983

Frank Schockert

Dreibornstraße 33, 53937 Schleiden-Gemünd

Telefon
02444/2394

Uwe Seibold

Ostwall 136, 47798 Krefeld

Telefon
02151/655400
Fax
02151-6559700

Helmut Sowa

Horster Str. 9, 45964 Gladbeck

Telefon
02043-21763

Klaus Thiel

Uhrmachermeister

Klaus Thiel Logo

Wülfrather Str. 3, 42553 Velbert

Telefon
02053/ 8 07 04
Fax
02053/ 8 07 04
Mail
uhrenthiel@t-online.de

Gerhard Peter Topp

Uhrmachermeister

Richardstr. 48 a, 40231 Düsseldorf

Telefon
0211/ 21 40 15
Mail
gerdpetertopp@yahoo.de

UHR-KRAFT UK Germany UG

Manufaktur & Uhrmachermeister-Service für alle Marken

UHR-KRAFT UK Germany UG Logo

Ringstraße 1, 45219 Essen-Kettwig

Telefon
02054-1240556
Fax
02054-8728923
Mail
info@uhr-kraft.com
Web

Winfried Weber

Friedrichstr. 5, 59929 Brilon

Telefon
02961/9859905
Fax
02961/985990

Uhren Weissgerber

Inh. Harald Weissgerber

Preinstr. 7, 58119 Hagen

Telefon
02334/924807
Fax
02334/924809

Christian Wienken

Bahnhofstr. 34, 59423 Unna

Telefon
02303/14575
Fax
02303/14575

Hildegard Wörmer

Uhren und Augenoptik

Hauptstr. 16, 48739 Legden

Telefon
02566/1237
Fax
02566/973025